2018年01月17日

9A0-389問題集、9A0-389受験体験記、9A0-389試験材料、9A0-389テキスト、9A0-389過去問

実務経験による試験知識がない場合、9A0-389試験合格の勉強方法を取得したいでしょうか?
PassexamのAdobe Campaign Developer認定資格9A0-389問題集を勉強したら、しっかり勉強すれば初心者でも合格できます。
基本的にはAdobeが出している9A0-389問題集で勉強をしてもいいです。
弊社のAdobe Campaign Developer認定資格9A0-389過去問を選択すると、1年で無料アップデートを提供しています。
弊社のAdobe Campaign Developer認定資格9A0-389テキストでもしっかり勉強すれば合格できます。
弊社のAdobe Campaign Developer認定資格9A0-389試験材料の使用だけやっていれば受けてもいいと思います。

9A0-389受験体験記には、下記のとおりです

試験直前にはPassexamで9割程度とれる状態に仕上げて試験に挑みました。
合格しました

ACE:キャンペーンデベロッパー試験の概要
典型的な候補者は、ETLを含む3年以上のSQL開発、3年以上のスクリプト/プログラミング
経験(JavaScriptを好む)、3年以上のエンタープライズソフトウェアの実装、最低1年
XMLとHTMLでの作業経験
Adobe Campaign Developerは、ビジネスに対応したカスタマイズされたキャンペーンの実装を提供することができます
要件と顧客のニーズ。技術的なコンセプトを明確に表現し、伝えることができます。
ミックスされた(技術的およびビジネス的な)聴衆であり、またウェブサービスおよびプロジェクトに関する基本的な知識を有する

9A0-389試験概要:

試験名称:Adobe Campaign Developer
問題数:41問
試験形式:多肢選択問題
試験時間:55分

試験のコードと名前:9A0-389 Adob??e Campaign Developer試験
認定は、多肢選択テストで合格点の最小値66%を達成することで構成されています。
テストの完了後、候補者にはすぐに試験の公式スコアが提供されます。

9A0-389試験準備

すでに実行可能な典型的なタスクは次のとおりです。
キャンペーンテンプレートを作成する
ETLワークフローを構築する
配信テンプレートの作成
Webアプリケーション/アンケートを作成する
カスタムレポートを作成する
ACE:Campaign Developer Exam Guide
Campaign_Developer_EG.indd 1 8/27/2014 12:28:15 PM??キャンペーン構成のパッケージを作成する
集計を計算するために使用されるワークフローを構築する
ダイレクトメールベンダーとの統合を設定する
プラン/プログラム/キャンペーン階層を設定する
キャンペーンデータモデルの設定と拡張
FDA(Federated Data Access)の設定または設定
フォルダのアクセス許可を構成する
ユーザー要件を収集する
ユーザーのアクセス権の設定
自動エクスポートワークフローの設定
入力フォームを変更する
キャンペーン設定を展開する
キャンペーンの実装に関連する問題のトラブルシューティングと診断

Adobe Campaign Developer認定資格9A0-389試験内容が理解できなくても忘れてしまっていても模擬試験を繰り返し学習し解答の手順を確認していけば、高合格点を取得することができます。
最新のAdobe Campaign Developer認定資格9A0-389参考書を繰り返し解き90%以上正解できます。
弊社のAdobe Campaign Developer認定資格9A0-389トレーニング資料は完全な購入費用を返金することを保証します。
弊社のAdobe Campaign Developer認定資格9A0-389テキストが解説が豊富で、9A0-389問題と解答を理解ができます。

1.How can you give access to a view without giving access to its source folder?
A. Provide only read access to the specific parent node.
B. Do not give read access on the parent node of the source folder.
C. Set the "Restrict to information found in sub-folders of" tab to the specific view.
D. The user must be able to access the source folder to access a view.
Answer: B

2.There are two distinct recipient folders for France and Germany. There are two operator groups for France and Germany that are assigned to each respective folder. A new regional manager joins the company and needs to be able to see both German and French recipients.
How should you setup the rights of that user?
A. Assign the new operator to the Administrator group.
B. Assign the new operator to both French and German folders.
C. Assign the new operator to both French operator and the German operator group.
D. Assign the new operator to a new operator that has rights on both folders.
Answer: A

3.Which is required when creating a new Plan?
A. Description
B. Parent
C. Start and end date
D. Nature
Answer: D

4.A user receives an Adobe Campaign email notification where they are informed that approval is needed for a certain delivery. The user logs into the Adobe Campaign console and wants to approve the mentioned delivery via the delivery dashboard but the approval link is NOT displayed there.
What would cause the approval link to NOT be shown?
A. The delivery has already been approved by another operator.
B. The user needs to belong to the "Delivery operators" group in order to see the link.
C. Only the link provided in the email notification can be used to approve the delivery.
D. The content of the delivery needs to be approved by another operator first.
Answer: A

5.What is the purpose of the "Taken into account if" expression on a predefined filer?
A. The "Taken into account if" expression provides the marketing user with a drop-down to select which conditions to apply.
B. The conditions on which the "Taken into account if" expression is applied will only be used if the "Taken into account if" expression is true.
C. The "Taken into account if" expression is used to only display an input when the expression is true.
D. The "Taken into account if" expression can be used to format the filter result
Answer: D






posted by 猫さん at 10:14| Comment(0) | Adobe問題集 | このブログの読者になる | 更新情報をチェックする

AWS-Solutions-Architect-Professional問題集

AWS 認定ソリューションアーキテクト – プロフェッショナル試験は、AWS プラットフォームでの分散アプリケーションとシステムの設計における高度な技術スキルおよび経験を認定します
AWS-Solutions-Architect-Professional試験をパスするために必要なものはPassexam問題集と思います。
勉強される方はPassexamのAmazon資格AWS-Solutions-Architect-Professional問題集を読みこんでから始めたほうがいいと思います。
最新のAmazon資格AWS-Solutions-Architect-Professional参考書を利用した学習の方がより短時間で高得点を目指せると思います。
弊社のAmazon資格AWS-Solutions-Architect-Professional試験材料で学習するなどして負担を減らすことが出来ると思います。
弊社のAmazon資格AWS-Solutions-Architect-Professional学習材料を勉強したら、1回だけ問題を解きました。

AWS-Solutions-Architect-Professional受験体験記には、下記のとおりです

難易度はPassexamよりも問題が多かったでした。

AWS-Solutions-Architect-Professional試験では次の点を理解していることが求められます。

AWS でのアプリケーションの動的なスケーラビリティ、高可用性、高耐障害性および信頼性の設計およびデプロイ
与えられた要件に基づいてアプリケーションを設計およびデプロイするための、適切な AWS サービスの選択
AWS における複雑かつ多階層のアプリケーションの移行
AWS におけるエンタープライズ全体のスケーラブルな運用の設計およびデプロイ
コストコントロール戦略の導入

AWS-Solutions-Architect-Professional試験の概要:

必要な前提条件: AWS 認定ソリューションアーキテクト – アソシエイトの認定
複数の選択肢と複数の答えがある問題
試験時間: 170 分間
試験は英語でご利用いただけます日本語でもご利用いただけます。
10月1日より模擬試験受験料: 4,320 円(日本語版/税込)
2015年税制改正に伴い、2015年10月1日以降に実施する日本国外から配信されております模擬試験について、消費税を請求させて頂きます。
本試験受験料:32,400 円 (日本語版/税込)

良いAWS-Solutions-Architect-Professional試験の勉強法は初心者としてもAWS-Solutions-Architect-Professional試験に合格することができます。
最新のAmazon資格AWS-Solutions-Architect-Professional試験材料に手をつけたときの正答率は9割くらいです。
受験者が弊社のAmazon資格AWS-Solutions-Architect-Professional勉強資料が真剣に勉強してから、きっと高得点を取得できます。

AWS-Solutions-Architect-Professional試験の受験対象者には以下が求められます。

AWS 認定ソリューションアーキテクト – アソシエイトの取得
AWS でのクラウドアーキテクチャの設計およびデプロイに関する 2 年以上の実際の経験。
AWS でのクラウドアプリケーションの要件を評価し、アプリケーションの導入、デプロイおよびプロビジョニングについてアーキテクチャに関する推奨を行う能力。
複数のアプリケーション、プロジェクトまたはエンタープライズ全体でのアーキテクチャの設計においてベストプラクティスのガイダンスを提供する能力。

最新のAmazon資格AWS-Solutions-Architect-Professional試験資料を勉強したら、受験時は試験範囲を出題されることを発見することができます。
良いAmazon資格AWS-Solutions-Architect-Professional勉強資料を提供してあげることを感謝すべきです。
ほとんど弊社のAWS-Solutions-Architect-Professionalの内容を記憶できて、AWS-Solutions-Architect-Professional問題と解答を確実に覚えれば実務経験のない方でも合格できると思います。
AWS-Solutions-Architect-Professional無料サンプルをご参照ください

1.By default, Amazon Cognito maintains the last-written version of the data. You can override this
behavior and resolve data conflicts programmatically.
In addition, push synchronization allows you to use Amazon Cognito to send a silent ________
notification to all devices associated with an identity to notify them that new data is available.
A. get
B. post
C. pull
D. push
Answer: D
Explanation:
By default, Amazon Cognito maintains the last-written version of the data. You can override this behavior
and resolve data conflicts programmatically. In addition, push synchronization allows you to use Amazon
Cognito to send a silent push notification to all devices associated with an identity to notify them that new
data is available.
Reference: http://aws.amazon.com/cognito/faqs/

2.You want to use AWS CodeDeploy to deploy an application to Amazon EC2 instances running within an
Amazon Virtual Private Cloud (VPC).
What criterion must be met for this to be possible?
A. The AWS CodeDeploy agent installed on the Amazon EC2 instances must be able to access only the
public AWS CodeDeploy endpoint.
B. The AWS CodeDeploy agent installed on the Amazon EC2 instances must be able to access only the
public Amazon S3 service endpoint.
C. The AWS CodeDeploy agent installed on the Amazon EC2 instances must be able to access the public
AWS CodeDeploy and Amazon S3 service endpoints.
D. It is not currently possible to use AWS CodeDeploy to deploy an application to Amazon EC2 instances
running within an Amazon Virtual Private Cloud (VPC.)
Answer: C
Explanation:
You can use AWS CodeDeploy to deploy an application to Amazon EC2 instances running within an
Amazon Virtual Private Cloud (VPC). However, the AWS CodeDeploy agent installed on the Amazon EC2
instances must be able to access the public AWS CodeDeploy and Amazon S3 service endpoints.
Reference: http://aws.amazon.com/codedeploy/faqs/

3.An IAM user is trying to perform an action on an object belonging to some other root account’s bucket.
Which of the below mentioned options will AWS S3 not verify?
A. The object owner has provided access to the IAM user
B. Permission provided by the parent of the IAM user on the bucket
C. Permission provided by the bucket owner to the IAM user
D. Permission provided by the parent of the IAM user
Answer: B
Explanation:
If the IAM user is trying to perform some action on the object belonging to another AWS user’s bucket, S3
will verify whether the owner of the IAM user has given sufficient permission to him. It also verifies the
policy for the bucket as well as the policy defined by the object owner.
Reference:
http://docs.aws.amazon.com/AmazonS3/latest/dev/access-control-auth-workflow-object-operation.html

4.An organization is planning to extend their data center by connecting their DC with the AWS VPC using
the VPN gateway. The organization is setting up a dynamically routed VPN connection.
Which of the below mentioned answers is not required to setup this configuration?
A. The type of customer gateway, such as Cisco ASA, Juniper J-Series, Juniper SSG, Yamaha.
B. Elastic IP ranges that the organization wants to advertise over the VPN connection to the VPC.
C. Internet-routable IP address (static) of the customer gateway's external interface.
D. Border Gateway Protocol (BGP) Autonomous System Number (ASN) of the customer gateway.
Answer: B
Explanation:
The Amazon Virtual Private Cloud (Amazon VPC) allows the user to define a virtual networking
environment in a private, isolated section of the Amazon Web Services (AWS) cloud. The user has
complete control over the virtual networking environment. The organization wants to extend their network
into the cloud and also directly access the internet from their AWS VPC. Thus, the organization should
setup a Virtual Private Cloud (VPC) with a public subnet and a private subnet, and a virtual private
gateway to enable communication with their data center network over an IPsec VPN tunnel. To setup this
configuration the organization needs to use the Amazon VPC with a VPN connection. The organization
network administrator must designate a physical appliance as a customer gateway and configure it. The
organization would need the below mentioned information to setup this configuration:
The type of customer gateway, such as Cisco ASA, Juniper J-Series, Juniper SSG, Yamaha
Internet-routable IP address (static) of the customer gateway's external interface
Border Gateway Protocol (BGP) Autonomous System Number (ASN) of the customer gateway, if the
organization is creating a dynamically routed VPN connection.
Internal network IP ranges that the user wants to advertise over the VPN connection to the VPC.
Reference: http://docs.aws.amazon.com/AmazonVPC/latest/UserGuide/VPC_VPN.html

5.In the context of AWS IAM, identify a true statement about user passwords (login profiles).
A. They must contain Unicode characters.
B. They can contain any Basic Latin (ASCII) characters.
C. They must begin and end with a forward slash (/).
D. They cannot contain Basic Latin (ASCII) characters.
Answer: B
Explanation:
The user passwords (login profiles) of IAM users can contain any Basic Latin (ASCII) characters.
Reference: http://docs.aws.amazon.com/IAM/latest/UserGuide/LimitationsOnEntities.html




posted by 猫さん at 10:11| Comment(0) | Amazon | このブログの読者になる | 更新情報をチェックする

2018年01月13日

M9550-752問題集、M9550-752参考書、M9550-752試験資料、M9550-752受験体験記、M9550-752試験情報

独学でM9550-752試験の勉強法を欲しいでしょうか?
M9550-752認定試験が学ぶために適切な時間を持っている場合は、PassexamのIBM Cloud and Smarter Infrastructure - Software Sales Mastery資格M9550-752問題集を選択します。
弊社のIBM Cloud and Smarter Infrastructure - Software Sales Mastery資格M9550-752参考書は偉大な利便性と適用をもたらす可能性があり、よく優れてM9550-752試験資料を提供することが知られています。
PassexamのIBM Cloud and Smarter Infrastructure - Software Sales Mastery資格M9550-752問題集の価格は最低です。お客様が気に入った商品を選択してから、ショッピングカードに入れて、システムから自動に3割引します。
もし、IBM Cloud and Smarter Infrastructure - Software Sales Mastery資格M9550-752勉強資料を購入し、試験を受けましたが落ちて場合、アカウントに返金いたします。

M9550-752受験体験記には、下記のとおりです

Passexamの問題と大体似ているので、Passexamを暗記するくらいでいけば解けると思います。

M9550-752試験情報:

試験名称:IBM Smarter Process Sales Mastery v1
質問数:36
回答時間:60分
合格に必要な正答率:75%

M9550-752出題項目:

セクション 1 - Understanding IBM Business Process Management (25%)
セクション 2 - Understand the different components of IBM Operational Decision Manager (36%)
セクション 3 - Introduction to IBM Blueworks Live (22%)
セクション 4 - Introduction to IBM Business Monitor (17%)

弊社のIBM Cloud and Smarter Infrastructure - Software Sales Mastery資格M9550-752試験資料を何回も解いていれば、十分試験に合格できると思います。
弊社のIBM Cloud and Smarter Infrastructure - Software Sales Mastery資格M9550-752問題集の正解率が90%くらいになり、結果として9割取得し合格することができます。
弊社のIBM Cloud and Smarter Infrastructure - Software Sales Mastery資格M9550-752試験内容をちゃんと理解していれば、正解が出せると思います。
M9550-752問題と答えを暗記しただけで、解説を補いながら理解しやすいで、専門的な知識を身につけることができます。

1.When pricing an Intelligent Water solution, what needs to be considered for accurate pricing?
A. Whether the client is responsible for public or private water management
B. The estimate on customization and integration work
C. If the solution will be used to manage waste or fresh water
D. Try to reduce the overall price by leveraging any and all applicable SWG assets for free
Answer: B
Explanation:
Intelligent Water can help provide input on rate pricing for each user segment based on consumption
history, water demand and supply constraints.

2.What do the Smart Metering Analytics, Water Conservation Portal, Water Information Hub (WIH) and
Non Revenue Water (NRW) all have in common?
A. They are special promotions being extended by water management companies to help monitor water
usage
B. They are titles of books documenting Intelligent Water usage to drive awareness and encourage
adoption
C. They are information on premise solutions for Intelligent Water
D. They are Intelligent Water reusable assets available through the Industry Solutions Asset Library
Answer: D
Explanation:
* WIH
The WIH provides us with two main technological capabilities. The first is the ability to bring together
water related data from many different sources and present a single view of the water network. The
second is a more advanced concept that allows us to add advance analytics, such as leak detection to
this view and enhances our overall understanding of the water network.

3.How has the acquisition of i2 extended IBM's leadership in Smarter Law Enforcement and Public
Safety?
A. By making available Public Safety offerings in the cloud
B. By promoting IBM in the Law Enforcement and Public Safety conferences
C. By adding industry leading intelligence analysis and investigation capabilities that enable government
agencies, defense and enterprises to reduce crime, fraud, and security threats
D. By delivering on the promise of public safety for the world
Answer: C
Explanation:
IBM i2solutions help law enforcement, national security, defense and commercial organizations detect,
investigate and combat criminal and terrorist activity. Whether investigating criminal or terrorist networks,
monitoring activity across national borders, strengthening cyber security measures, or protecting your
customers and constituents from criminal threats, the flexible design of IBM i2 solutions will help you turn
large amounts of disparate data into actionable intelligence.

4.Which of the following is a major challenge for Outcome Management?
A. Lack of coordination - creating an inconvenience to clients, economic waste for the community,
ineffectual use of already available resources
B. Supporting Rural Areas - 80% of families commonly account for 20% of social program spending
C. None of the above
D. A and B
Answer: A
Explanation:
Outcome management is a client-centric approach to service delivery which focuses on the results a
client is trying to achieve rather than focusing only on the services available. A collaborative approach is
encouraged which allows agencies to utilize the expertise of individuals within the agency and outside of it.
Traditional approaches have meant that clients have not received the right help at the right time and
therefore they remain dependent on the agency for a longer time. Additionally, agencies work in silos and
may not always have the necessary expertise to accurately identify clients needs.

5.Outcome management is:
A. An approach to use rules to pre-set outcomes
B. An approach to service delivery which focuses on the outcomes of the citizens
C. An approach that focuses on the actual program
D. An approach to estimating the impact of a social program
Answer: B
Explanation:
Outcome management is a client-centric approach to service delivery which focuses on the results a
client is trying to achieve rather than focusing only on the services available.





posted by 猫さん at 10:38| Comment(0) | IBM | このブログの読者になる | 更新情報をチェックする