2018年02月23日

どのように70-348の勉強すれば点が取れますか?

どのように70-348の勉強すれば点が取れますか?
70-348試験合格するだけならPassexamのMicrosoft MCP認定70-348問題集あたりを丸暗記すれば大丈夫です。
70-348の合格ラインの700点ので、弊社のMicrosoft MCP認定70-348参考書はテスト用の勉強は必要です。
真実の70-348試験環境と同じので、トレーニングを繰り返していけば本試験では必ず結果はMicrosoft MCP認定70-348試験に合格することができます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP認定70-348学習材料を一通りやっておけば、合格ラインの90%は超えられると思う。
信頼性の高いMicrosoft MCP認定70-348問題集としてはしっかり勉強すれば合格できる。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP認定70-348勉強資料が暗記してた問題の応用問題は役に立ちます。

Microsoft MCP認定70-348受験体験記には、下記のとおりです

Passexamサイトのみで試験合格には充分だと思います。
ほぼ100%Passexamにお世話になっておりました。

70-348試験概要:

試験名称:Microsoft PPMによるプロジェクトとポートフォリオの管理
配信開始: 2016年7月28日
言語: 英語
対象者:IT プロフェッショナル
テクノロジ: Office 365プロジェクトポートフォリオ管理
対応資格: MCP
受験料:¥21,103.00 JPY

Microsoft MCP認定70-348試験の受験者は、Microsoft Project Portfolio Management(PPM)環境のプロジェクト、プログラム、またはポートフォリオの管理に携わり、主要なプロジェクトおよびポートフォリオ管理の概念と用語について深く理解しています。

また、候補者は、Microsoft PPMのすべてのコンポーネントとそれに相当するオンプレミスを使用して構成する広範な実践経験を持つ必要があります。

弊社のMicrosoft MCP認定70-348問題集は受験者によって実践を通して得られた結果です。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP認定70-348試験資料を選択した場合は、知識を統合するために時間とエネルギーを大幅に節約することができます。
もし、Microsoft MCP認定70-348試験材料を使用してから、不合格の場合、弊社で購入したお金を返金します。

70-348出題範囲:

プロジェクトとプログラムを作成する
プロジェクトとプログラムを計画する
プロジェクトとプログラムを追跡する
PPMソリューションの制御、レポート、管理、および拡張

弊社のMicrosoft MCP認定70-348勉強資料の使用は試験の合格に必要な知識を習得することができます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP認定70-348試験資料を繰り返すことで、知識を把握して試験に合格することができます。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP認定70-348勉強材料を購入するときには、一年で無料アップデートを取得します。
弊社のMicrosoft MCP認定70-348勉強資料を一通り勉強したら、きっと試験に合格することができます。
受験者はもっとも正確なMicrosoft MCP認定70-348問題と答えを習得できます。

1.You are a project manager in an organization that uses Microsoft PPM. You create a proposal for a new
project by entering values for the Name, Description, Proposed Cost, Proposed Benefits, and Sponsor
Name properties.
The PMO must be able to approve all project proposals that have a proposed cost above a certain
threshold value.
You need to use a project approval workflow.
Which three objects should use? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
A. Project Departments
B. Enterprise Project types
C. Project Detail Pages
D. Project schedule templates
E. Phases and stages
Answer: B,C,E

2.You use Microsoft PPM to manage an e-commerce portal development program.
The program is separated into individual projects that represent each area of development. This allows
each group to manage its own tasks while still having progress visibility at the program level.
You need to be able to see all programs and their associated individual projects from within Project
Center.
What should you do?
A. Select the Enterprise Project Type Name field as the value for grouping.
B. Select the Master Program field as the value for filtering.
C. Select the Subprojects check box.
D. Select the Project Details view.
Answer: C

3.You are the Microsoft PPM administrator for a large company. The IT manager uses four business
drivers for prioritization. The priority of all four drivers is set at 25 percent.
The IT manager adds an additional business driver that has a priority value set to 30 percent.
You need to create a new prioritization that includes the additional business driver.
What should you do?
A. Create a new calculated prioritization. Select the drivers to prioritize.
B. Create a new manual prioritization. Select the correct department, and then select the drivers to
prioritize.
C. Create a new manual prioritization. Select the drivers to prioritize, enter the value for each driver, and
then choose to normalize.
D. Create a new manual prioritization. Select the drivers to prioritize, and then rank the drivers
sequentially.
Answer: C
Explanation:
References: http://deltabahn.com/ppm-driver-prioritization/

4.You are using Microsoft PPM to manage an e-commerce portal development program. The program is
separated into individual projects that represent each area of development.
You have the following requirements:
You need to set up the e-commerce portal development program and its associated projects in Microsoft
PPM.
Where should you add resources?
A. in the e-commerce portal development program project site
B. in the individual project schedules
C. in Build Team, in the e-commerce portal development program schedule
D. in the individual project sites
Answer: C

5.Your organization is using Microsoft PPM to manage large projects. Within the Microsoft PPM
environment, you use SharePoint sites with task lists to manage smaller projects. You turn on the
Timesheets feature.
You must collect information about the time that resources spend on all projects.
You need to ensure that you can capture timesheet data from the existing SharePoint task lists.
Which two actions will achieve the goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
A. Convert the SharePoint task lists into an enterprise project.
B. Use the Get Started with Project Web App web part to add existing SharePoint task lists to Project
Center.
C. Activate the enterprise project features for the SharePoint sites.
D. In Project Center, add existing SharePoint task lists to PWA as a project.
E. In SharePoint, add existing SharePoint task lists to Project Center.
Answer: A,C





posted by 猫さん at 16:07| Comment(0) | Microsoft | このブログの読者になる | 更新情報をチェックする

2018年02月02日

70-740問題集、70-740学習資料、70-740試験概要、70-740テキスト、70-740問題、70-740模擬問題

70-740試験に合格すれば、MCSA: Windows Server 2016の資格を取得することができます。
70-740試験取得のために勉強をしているのですが、独学でも合格できますか?
70-740試験に合格するために、良い結果を達成するためにPassexamのMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-740問題集を選択します。
MCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-740模擬問題の正答率が95%以上になった時点で受験します。
弊社のMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-740( Installation, Storage, and Compute with Windows Server 2016)試験材料は全て理解していたので、応用問題にも対応できたのではないかと思います。
本番のMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-740試験で、Passexamの70-740問題集との類似が多かったです。
PassexamだけではカバーできたMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-740問題が出ることもあるので、きっと試験に合格できます。
高精度のMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-740テキストを提供し、気楽に試験に合格することができます。

MCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-740受験体験記には、下記のとおりです

1."Installation, Storage, and Compute with Windows Server 2016 日本語版"70-740j無事に合格することができました。ありがとうございます。

2.内容を理解したらひたすらPassexamで問題演習。
Passexamをひたすら解いていれば同じような問題が多々でてくるのでPassexamの問題をひたすら解けばいいと思います

3.Passexamで完全に理解できるようになるまで、繰り返し勉強したら、もう完全に理解できました。これだけで十分です!

70-740試験概要:

試験番号:70-740
試験名称:Windows Server 2016 のインストール、記憶域、コンピューティング
配信開始: 2016 年 10 月 3 日
言語: 英語、繁体字中国語、 簡体字中国語、日本語、ポルトガル語?ブラジル、フランス語、ドイツ語
対象者:IT プロフェッショナル
テクノロジ: Windows Server 2016
対応資格: MCSA
受験料:¥21,103.00 JPY

MCSA: Windows Server 2016 資格を取得すると、ネットワークまたはコンピューター システム管理者、あるいはコンピューター ネットワーク スペシャリストに適格であることが示され、マイクロソフト認定ソリューション エキスパート (MCSE)になるための第一歩となります。

弊社のMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-740試験材料を使えば、実践経験やテストダンプにも含まれています。
弊社のMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-740( Installation, Storage, and Compute with Windows Server 2016)試験対策は問題を解いている最適は思います。
同じようなMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-740問題が出題されるので、確認しておいたほうがいいと思います。
70-740認定試験がカバーする出題分野ならびに各分野の試験問題数に占める割合を以下に示します。

ホスト環境とコンピューティング環境への Windows Server のインストール (10 - 15%)
記憶域ソリューションの実装 (10 - 15%)
Hyper-V の実装 (20 - 25%)
Windows コンテナーの実装 (5 - 10%)
高可用性の実装 (30 - 35%)
サーバー環境の保守と監視 (10 - 15%)

最新のMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-740学習材料をしっかり勉強しておけば、類似問題が多数と聞いていたのです。
弊社のMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-740学習資料を勉強したら、初心者としては、難しい試験ではないと思います。
弊社のMCSA: Windows Server 2016資格70-740受験対策を使用すると、勉強期間は12時間ぐらいに、試験に合格することができます。
70-740問題と解答を暗記しただけじゃ解けない問題が多いので、とにかく70-740問題集を解いて、問題を全て覚えるまで繰り返す。

1.You have a Nano Server named Nano1.
You deploy several containers to Nano1 that use an image named Image1.
You need to deploy a new container to Nano1 that uses Image1.
What should you run?
A. the Install-NanoServerPackage cmdlet
B. theInstall-WindowsFeaturecmdlet
C. the docker load command
D. the docker run command
Answer: D

2.You have a Hyper-V host named Served That runs Windows Server 2016
Server1 has a virtual machine named VM1 VM1 is configured to run the Docker daemon.
On VM1 you have a container network that uses transparent mode
You need to ensure that containers that run on VM1 can obtain IP addresses from DHCP.
What should you do?
A. On VM1, rundocker network connect
B. On Server1 runGet-VMNetworkAdapter-VMName VM1| Set-VMNetworkAdapter-MacAddressSpoofing On
C. On Server1, rundocker network connect
D. On VM1, runGet-VMNetworkAdapter-VMName VM1| Set-VMNetworkAdapter-MacAddressSpoofing On.
Answer: D

3.You have a server named Served that runs Windows Server 2016. Server1 will be used as a VPN server. You need to configure Server1 to support VPN Reconnect.
Which VPN protocol should you use?
A. PPTP
B. L2TP
C. SSTP
D. lKEv2
Answer: D

4.You have a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2016 You install the Docker daemon on Server! You need to configure the Docker daemon to accept connections only on TCP port 64500.
What should you do?
A. Run theNew-NetFirewallRulecmdlet
B. Run theSet-ServiceWindows PowerShell cmdlet.
C. Edit the daemon.json file.
D. Edit the configuration json file
Answer: C

5.You have an Active Directory domain named Contoso com The domain contains servers named Server1 and Server2 that run Windows Server 2016. You install the Remote Access server role on Server1. You install the Network Policy and Access Services server role on Server2. You need to configure Server1 to use Server2 as a RADIUS server.
What should you do?
A. From Routing and Remote Access, configure the authentication provider.
B. From the Connection Manager Administration Kit, create a Connection Manager profile
C. From Server Manager, create an Access Policy.
D. From Active Directory Users and Computers, modify the Delegation settings of the Server1 computer account.
Answer: A

6.You have a Hyper-V host named Served That runs Windows Server 2016 Server1 has a virtual machine named VM1 VM1 is configured to run the Docker daemon. On VM1 you have a container network that uses transparent mode You need to ensure that containers that run on VM1 can obtain IP addresses from DHCP. What should you do?
A. On VM1, rundocker network connect
B. On Server1 runGet-VMNetworkAdapter-VMName VM1| Set-VMNetworkAdapter-MacAddressSpoofing On
C. On Server1, rundocker network connect
D. On VM1, runGet-VMNetworkAdapter-VMName VM1| Set-VMNetworkAdapter-MacAddressSpoofing On.
Answer: D




posted by 猫さん at 11:24| Comment(0) | Microsoft | このブログの読者になる | 更新情報をチェックする

2018年01月11日

70-475問題集、70-475学習資料、70-475受験体験記、70-475勉強資料、70-475試験材料

MCSA: Cloud Platform Microsoft Certified Solutions Associate認定資格は、Microsoftのクラウド関連テクノロジに関する専門知識を証明して、ITコストを削減し、最新のビジネスに大きな価値をもたらすものです。
もし、70-475はお客様が取得したい場合、早くPassexamのMCSA: Cloud Platform Microsoft Certified Solutions Associate認定70-475問題集を勉強しましょう。
弊社のMCSA: Cloud Platform Microsoft Certified Solutions Associate認定70-475試験材料の的中率は高くて、初心者として、高い点数を取ることができます。
最新のMCSA: Cloud Platform Microsoft Certified Solutions Associate認定70-475勉強資料が問題の9割は簡単に解けるできます。
弊社のMCSA: Cloud Platform Microsoft Certified Solutions Associate認定70-475試験材料を使えば、実践経験やテストダンプにも含まれています。

70-475受験体験記には、下記のとおりです

Passexamと同じような問題がほとんどです。

真実のMCSA: Cloud Platform Microsoft Certified Solutions Associate認定70-475試験環境と同じのソフト版は最も的中率が高い問題集を提供し、受験者のために、試験環境を適応することができます。
受験者は弊社のMCSA: Cloud Platform Microsoft Certified Solutions Associate認定70-475学習資料の参考に使用してから、出題内容を習得することができます。
弊社のMCSA: Cloud Platform Microsoft Certified Solutions Associate認定70-475受験対策を使用すると、勉強期間は12時間ぐらいに、試験に合格することができます。
弊社のMCSA: Cloud Platform Microsoft Certified Solutions Associate認定70-475試験資料を勉強したら、試験内容を繰り返すことができるようになります。

MCSAを獲得する:Cloud Platformは、クラウド管理者またはアーキテクトとしての地位の基盤を提供し、Microsoft Certified Solutions Expert(MCSE)になるための最初のステップです。

ステップ1 - スキル
基礎的なITスキルを持ちます。 これらのスキルを身につけていないと思われる場合は、1つ以上のMicrosoft Technology Associate(MTA)認定を取得することを検討してください。
ステップ2 - 試験
2つの必須試験をパスしてください。 試験準備リソースを必ず確認してください。
ステップ3 - 証明書
MCSA:Cloud Platform認定を取得してください。
ステップ4 - 継続的な教育
関連する1つの試験に合格してMCSEを取得します。

70-475試験概要:

試験名称:Designing and Implementing Big Data Analytics Solutions
配信開始: 2015 年 10 月 27 日
言語: 英語、中国語 (簡体字)、中国語 (繁体字)、フランス語、ドイツ語、日本語、ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)、スペイン語、ロシア語
対象者:IT プロフェッショナル
テクノロジ: Microsoft Azure
対応資格: MCP、MCSA、MCSE
受験料:¥21,103.00 JPY

MCSA: Cloud Platform Microsoft Certified Solutions Associate認定70-475認定試験は、データ管理プロフェッショナル、データ アーキテクト、データ サイエンティスト、Microsoft Azure でのビッグ データ分析ソリューションを設計するデータ開発者を対象にしています。

MCSA: Cloud Platform Microsoft Certified Solutions Associate認定70-475試験の受験者は、ビッグ データ分析ソリューションに関連した実務経験を身に付ける予定のある方です。

PassexamのMCSA: Cloud Platform Microsoft Certified Solutions Associate認定70-475試験のテキストを使用すると、どこでも勉強してもいいです。
弊社のMCSA: Cloud Platform Microsoft Certified Solutions Associate認定70-475参考書を一通り学習した後、試験に合格することができます。
弊社のMCSA: Cloud Platform Microsoft Certified Solutions Associate認定70-475学習材料を勉強すれば、試験の直前まで、電車の中等で暗記して答えられる知識を問う問題を覚えて、試験に合格できます。
70-475問題と回答を丸暗記だけで、試験内容を習得することができます。

1.Topic 2, Mix Questions

Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen.
Your company has multiple databases that contain millions of sales transactions.
You plan to implement a data mining solution to identity purchasing fraud.
You need to design a solution that mines 10 terabytes (TB) of sales data.
The solution must meet the following requirements:
? Run the analysis to identify fraud once per week.
? Continue to receive new sales transactions while the analysis runs.
? Be able to stop computing services when the analysis is NOT running.
Solution: You create a Cloudera Hadoop cluster on Microsoft Azure virtual machines.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Answer: A

2.Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen.
Your company has multiple databases that contain millions of sales transactions.
You plan to implement a data mining solution to identity purchasing fraud.
You need to design a solution that mines 10 terabytes (TB) of sales data.
The solution must meet the following requirements:
? Run the analysis to identify fraud once per week.
? Continue to receive new sales transactions while the analysis runs.
? Be able to stop computing services when the analysis is NOT running.
Solution: You create a Microsoft Azure Data Lake job.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Answer: A

3.Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution.
After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen.
Your company has multiple databases that contain millions of sales transactions.
You plan to implement a data mining solution to identity purchasing fraud.
You need to design a solution that mines 10 terabytes (TB) of sales data.
The solution must meet the following requirements:
? Run the analysis to identify fraud once per week.
? Continue to receive new sales transactions while the analysis runs.
? Be able to stop computing services when the analysis is NOT running.
Solution: You create a Microsoft Azure HDlnsight cluster.
Does this meet the goal?
A. Yes
B. No
Answer: B






posted by 猫さん at 11:44| Comment(0) | Microsoft | このブログの読者になる | 更新情報をチェックする